[MI] Mumbai Indians VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis

0

[MI] Mumbai Indians VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis

[MI] Mumbai Indians VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis


MI IPL 2021 Squad, Mumbai Indians IPL 2021 Squad, Mumbai Indians VIVO IPL 2021 Squad Analysis – Hello FantasyCricketWorld Readers!! VIVO IPL 2021  is about to start from 09th april 2021. Here we will give you and will cover all IPL 2021 Teams and Squads and Playing 11 in this Post. You will Get Each and Everything about Mumbai Indians Squads here.

[MI] Mumbai Indians VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis
[MI] Mumbai Indians VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis
You Guys can Follow this post and you will Get MI IPL Squad 2020 and MI Full Squad Analysis from Here. Our expert who is playing fantasy cricket from last many years will try to give their knowledge so you can make your best Dream11 Team Prediction and you guys can win Cash in your Bank During IPL 2021.


MUMBAI INDIANS basic details:

OwnerIndiawin Sports Pvt. Ltd
CoachMahela Jayawardene
CaptainRohit Sharma
VenueWankhede Stadium

MUMBAI INDIANS 2021 SQUAD

PLAYERROLE
ROHIT SHARMABATSMAN / CAPTAIN
ADITYA TAREWICKET KEEPER
ANMOLPREET SINGHBATSMAN
CHRIS LYNNBATSMAN
QUINTON DE KOCKWICKET KEEPER
SAURABH TIWARYBATSMAN
SURYAKUMAR YADAVBATSMAN
ANUKUL ROYALL ROUNDER
ARJUN TENDULKARALL ROUNDER
HARDIK PANDYAALL ROUNDER
JAMES NEESHAMALL ROUNDRER
KIERON OLLARDALL ROUNDER
KRUNAL PANDYAALL ROUNDER
MARCO JANSENALL ROUNDER
ADAM MILNEBOWLER
DHAWAL KULKARNIBOWLER
JASPRIT BUMRAHBOWLER
JAYANT YADAVBOWLER
MOHSIN KHANBOWLER
NATHAN COULTER NILEBOWLER
PIYUSH CHAWLABOWLER
RAHUL CHAHARBOWLER
TRENT BOULTBOWLER
YUDHVIR SINGHBOWLER

MUMBAI INDIANS IPL STATS

  • IPL Trophy : 2013, 2015, 2017, 2019, 2020
  • Last 5 Matches : W, W, L, W, W
  • Batting 1st Winnings : 77%
  • Batting 2nd Winnings : 66%

MUMBAI INDIANS PLAYER ANALYSIS

MOST RUNS BY MI PLAYERS:-

PLAYERSPANMATCHINNINGSRUNSANG.
R.SHARMA2011-2020155151406031.47
K.POLLARD2010-2020164147302329.93
S.YADAV2012-20204745141635.40
H.PANDYA2015-20208074134929.97
Q.DE.KOCK2019-20203232103235.58
K.PANDYA2016-20207160100025.00
I.KISHAN2018-2020353189233.03

MOST WICKETS BY MI PAYERS:-

PLAYERSPANMATCHESMAIDENWICKETECON.
J.BUMRAH 2013-2020 9261097.41
K.POLLARD 2010-2020 1640608.87
K.PANDYA 2016-2020 710467.26
H.PANDYA 2015-2020 800429.06
T.BOULT 2020-2020 153257.97
N.COULTER NILE 2013-2020 8067.83

 


Also Install New Fantasy Cricket Apps 2020 :

 

 

 

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here