[RCB] Royal challengers bangalore VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis

1

[RCB] Royal challengers bangalore VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis

[RCB] Royal challengers bangaloreVIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis


RCB IPL 2021 Squad, Royal challengers bangaloreIPL 2021 Squad, Royal challengers bangaloreVIVO IPL 2021 Squad Analysis – Hello FantasyCricketWorld Readers!! VIVO IPL 2021 is about to start from 09th april 2021. Here we will give you and will cover all IPL 2021 Teams and Squads and Playing 11 in this Post. You will Get Each and Everything about Royal challengers bangaloreSquads here.

[RCB] Royal challengers bangalore VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis
[RCB] Royal challengers bangalore VIVO IPL 2021 Full Squad Analysis
You Guys can Follow this post and you will Get RCB IPL Squad 2020 and RCB Full Squad Analysis from Here. Our expert who is playing fantasy cricket from last many years will try to give their knowledge so you can make your best Dream11 Team Prediction and you guys can win Cash in your Bank During IPL 2021.


ROYAL CHALLENGERS BANGALORE

basic details:

COACH: SIMON KOTICH

CAPTAIN: VIRAT KOHLI

OWNER: ROYAL CHALLENGERS BANGALORE PVT. LTD


ROYAL CHALLENGERS BANGALORE2021 SQUAD

PlayerRole
VIRAT KOHLIBATSMAN
DEVDUTT PADIKKALBATSMAN
SUYASH PRABHUDESSAIBATSMAN
KONA SRIKAR BHARATWICKETKEEPER
RAJAT PATIDARBATSMAN
MOHAMMED AZHARUDDENWICKET KEEPER
SACHIN BABYBATSMAN
FINNALLEN
A.B.DWICKET KEEPER
KYLE JAMIESONALL ROUNDER
PAVAN DESHPANDEALL ROUNDER
WASHINGTON SUNDARALL ROUNDER
HARSHAL PATELALL ROUNDER
GLENN MAXWELLALL ROUNDER
DAN CHRISTIANALL ROUNDER
SHAHBAZ AHMEDALL ROUNDER
DANIEL SAMSAALL ROUNDER
NAVDEEP SAINIBOWLER
KANE RICHARDSONBOWLER
YUZVENDRA CHAHALBOWLER
MOHAMMED SIRAJBOWLER

ROYAL CHALLENGERS BANGALOREIPL STATS

  • IPL TROPHY: NO              
  • LAST 5 MATCH- W,NR,L,W,W
  • BATTING 1ST WINNING:40.2%
  • BATTING 2ND WINNING:53%

ROYAL CHALLENGERS BANGALOREPLAYER ANALYSIS

MOST RUNS BY RCB PLAYERS:-

PLAYERSPANMATCHINNINGSRUNSANG.
R.SHARMA2011-2020155151406031.47
K.POLLARD2010-2020164147302329.93
S.YADAV2012-20204745141635.40
H.PANDYA2015-20208074134929.97
Q.DE.KOCK2019-20203232103235.58
K.PANDYA2016-20207160100025.00
I.KISHAN2018-2020353189233.03

MOST WICKETS BY RCB PAYERS:-

     

 


Also Install New Fantasy Cricket Apps 2020 :

 

 

 

 

 

1 COMMENT

  1. Please give wickets analysis with best partnership in numbers like 1-2, 3-4, 2-3 which has more runs. It is possible to win every GL if you have DEEP KNOWLEDGE. We are expecting from you is Deep Analysis.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here